

| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | SA | 64 | 29.2 | 25.0 | 11.5 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 51.2 | 34.9 | 82.7 |
| 2024-25 | SA | 46 | 33.2 | 24.3 |
The bar shows how much of the league he's ahead of; the line is the middle. Green = top 10%.
| Game | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FG | 3PT | FT | STL | BLK | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 11vs | W139-120 | 26 | 40 | 13 | 5 | 14-23 | 2-7 | 10-11 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Apr 7vs | W115-102 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 7-11 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Apr 4@ | L136-134 OT | 40 | 34 | 18 | 7 | 8-17 | 2-6 | 16-17 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Apr 2@ | W127-113 | 29 | 41 | 18 | 3 | 16-22 | 2-6 | 7-8 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Mar 31vs | W129-114 | 31 | 41 | 16 | 4 | 17-27 | 3-6 | 4-4 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Mar 28@ | W127-95 | 31 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 7-21 | 0-3 | 9-10 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Mar 26@ | W123-98 | 27 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 8-15 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
| Mar 23@ | W136-111 | 26 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 11-22 | 1-7 | 3-3 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Mar 22vs | W134-119 | 26 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 8-18 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Mar 20vs | W101-100 | 35 | 34 | 12 | 1 | 10-20 | 2-7 | 12-12 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| 11.0 |
| 3.7 |
| 1.1 |
| 3.8 |
| 3.2 |
| 47.6 |
| 35.2 |
| 83.6 |
| 2023-24 | SA | 71 | 29.7 | 21.4 | 10.6 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 46.5 | 32.5 | 79.6 |
| Career | 181 | 30.4 | 23.4 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 48.4 | 34.2 | 81.7 |
| Team | GP | PTS | REB | AST | FG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 39.5 | 14.0 | 4.5 | 60.9 | |
| 1 | 34.0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 47.1 | |
| 2 | 34.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 48.8 |
| 4 | 31.3 | 12.5 | 3.3 | 61.1 |
| 4 | 31.0 | 13.5 | 5.3 | 54.9 |
| 3 | 30.3 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 58.5 |
| 2 | 30.0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 51.4 |
| 2 | 29.5 | 16.5 | 3.5 | 45.0 |
| 2 | 28.0 | 13.0 | 1.5 | 62.1 |
| 2 | 26.5 | 16.5 | 5.0 | 46.7 |
| 1 | 26.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 |
| 1 | 26.0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 43.8 |
| 3 | 25.0 | 11.3 | 2.3 | 51.0 |
| 1 | 25.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 53.8 |
| 2 | 24.5 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 51.4 |
| 2 | 24.0 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 48.7 |
| 2 | 24.0 | 11.5 | 1.5 | 48.8 |
| 4 | 23.3 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 46.2 |
| 2 | 23.0 | 11.5 | 4.5 | 52.9 |
| 2 | 22.5 | 12.5 | 3.5 | 42.4 |
| 2 | 21.5 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 40.0 |
| 3 | 21.0 | 15.0 | 1.7 | 46.6 |
| 1 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 44.4 |
| 3 | 20.0 | 10.7 | 2.3 | 42.9 |
| 5 | 18.4 | 9.2 | 2.0 | 52.4 |
| 2 | 18.0 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 50.0 |
| 2 | 14.5 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 50.0 |
| 2 | 13.5 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 62.5 |








Titles counted from the teams he played for each season.