

| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | SA | 72 | 31.0 | 18.6 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 48.6 | 33.2 | 76.0 |
| 2024-25 |
The bar shows how much of the league he's ahead of; the line is the middle. Green = top 10%.
| Game | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FG | 3PT | FT | STL | BLK | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13vs | L128-118 | 33 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 8-21 | 4-14 | 4-4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 11vs | W139-120 | 28 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 7-14 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Apr 9vs | W112-101 | 35 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 10-20 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Apr 7vs | W115-102 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 6-12 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Apr 4@ | L136-134 OT | 40 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 7-19 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Apr 3@ | W118-99 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9-13 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Apr 2@ | W127-113 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Mar 31vs | W129-114 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3-8 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Mar 28@ | W127-95 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 6-9 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Mar 23@ | W136-111 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5-13 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 62 |
| 36.1 |
| 23.5 |
| 4.8 |
| 6.3 |
| 1.5 |
| 0.4 |
| 2.8 |
| 46.3 |
| 31.0 |
| 82.7 |
| 2024-25 | SA | 17 | 34.0 | 19.7 | 4.3 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 44.6 | 27.4 | 81.9 |
| 2024-25 | SAC | 45 | 37.0 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 46.9 | 32.2 | 82.9 |
| 2023-24 | SAC | 74 | 35.9 | 26.6 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 46.5 | 36.9 | 73.8 |
| 2022-23 | SAC | 73 | 33.4 | 25.0 | 4.2 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 51.2 | 32.4 | 78.0 |
| 2021-22 | SAC | 59 | 35.3 | 23.2 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 47.3 | 29.7 | 75.0 |
| 2020-21 | SAC | 58 | 35.1 | 25.2 | 3.5 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 47.7 | 32.2 | 71.9 |
| 2019-20 | SAC | 51 | 32.0 | 21.1 | 3.8 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 48.0 | 29.2 | 70.5 |
| 2018-19 | SAC | 81 | 31.4 | 17.3 | 3.8 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 45.8 | 37.1 | 72.7 |
| 2017-18 | SAC | 73 | 27.8 | 11.6 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 41.2 | 30.7 | 72.3 |
| Career | 603 | 33.0 | 21.1 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 47.2 | 33.1 | 74.7 |
| Team | GP | PTS | REB | AST | FG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 27.0 | 5.7 | 6.3 | 47.5 | |
| 2 | 23.0 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 66.7 | |
| 2 | 22.5 | 4.0 | 7.5 | 52.9 |
| 2 | 22.5 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 66.7 |
| 3 | 21.3 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 38.6 |
| 3 | 21.3 | 5.0 | 4.7 | 45.9 |
| 3 | 20.7 | 4.3 | 6.7 | 51.0 |
| 3 | 20.3 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 56.1 |
| 4 | 20.0 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 39.7 |
| 1 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 53.3 |
| 3 | 19.7 | 4.3 | 6.7 | 55.8 |
| 2 | 19.5 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 40.6 |
| 2 | 19.5 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 41.0 |
| 2 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 45.7 |
| 4 | 18.8 | 3.3 | 6.8 | 50.8 |
| 3 | 17.3 | 3.3 | 7.7 | 51.2 |
| 5 | 17.2 | 3.6 | 6.2 | 53.2 |
| 2 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 8.5 | 48.1 |
| 3 | 16.7 | 2.0 | 7.3 | 48.8 |
| 3 | 16.7 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 51.5 |
| 2 | 16.5 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 45.2 |
| 2 | 16.5 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 40.7 |
| 2 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 63.2 |
| 1 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 75.0 |
| 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 37.9 |
| 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 50.0 |
| 3 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 42.1 |
| 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 38.5 |
| 2 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 50.0 |


Titles counted from the teams he played for each season.