

| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | LAL | 64 | 35.8 | 33.5 | 7.7 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 47.6 | 36.6 | 78.0 |
| 2024-25 |
The bar shows how much of the league he's ahead of; the line is the middle. Green = top 10%.
| Game | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FG | 3PT | FT | STL | BLK | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 3@ | L139-96 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 3-10 | 1-7 | 5-6 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Apr 1vs | W127-113 | 34 | 42 | 5 | 12 | 13-26 | 6-13 | 10-10 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 28vs | W116-99 | 39 | 41 | 8 | 3 | 15-25 | 5-10 | 6-6 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Mar 25@ | W137-130 | 38 | 43 | 6 | 7 | 15-30 | 4-11 | 9-10 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Mar 23@ | L113-110 | 39 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 11-29 | 3-13 | 7-8 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Mar 21@ | W105-104 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 8 | 12-30 | 3-13 | 6-9 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Mar 20@ | W134-126 | 38 | 60 | 7 | 3 | 18-30 | 9-17 | 15-19 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| Mar 19@ | W124-116 | 38 | 40 | 9 | 10 | 12-25 | 7-17 | 9-14 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Mar 17@ | W100-92 | 40 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 14-27 | 4-12 | 4-5 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Mar 15vs | W127-125 OT | 43 | 30 | 11 | 13 | 10-26 | 4-14 | 6-9 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 50 |
| 35.4 |
| 28.2 |
| 8.2 |
| 7.7 |
| 1.8 |
| 0.4 |
| 3.6 |
| 45.0 |
| 36.8 |
| 78.2 |
| 2024-25 | LAL | 28 | 35.1 | 28.2 | 8.1 | 7.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.7 | 43.8 | 37.9 | 79.1 |
| 2024-25 | DAL | 22 | 35.7 | 28.1 | 8.3 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 46.4 | 35.4 | 76.7 |
| 2023-24 | DAL | 70 | 37.5 | 33.9 | 9.2 | 9.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 48.7 | 38.2 | 78.6 |
| 2022-23 | DAL | 66 | 36.2 | 32.4 | 8.6 | 8.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 49.6 | 34.2 | 74.2 |
| 2021-22 | DAL | 65 | 35.4 | 28.4 | 9.1 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 4.5 | 45.7 | 35.3 | 74.4 |
| 2020-21 | DAL | 66 | 34.3 | 27.7 | 8.0 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.3 | 47.9 | 35.0 | 73.0 |
| 2019-20 | DAL | 61 | 33.6 | 28.8 | 9.4 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 4.3 | 46.3 | 31.6 | 75.8 |
| 2018-19 | DAL | 72 | 32.2 | 21.2 | 7.8 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.4 | 42.7 | 32.7 | 71.3 |
| Career | 514 | 35.0 | 29.2 | 8.5 | 8.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 46.9 | 35.2 | 75.5 |
| Team | GP | PTS | REB | AST | FG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 48.5 | 8.5 | 10.5 | 57.1 | |
| 2 | 44.5 | 9.0 | 6.5 | 51.9 | |
| 2 | 43.5 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 52.7 |
| 2 | 40.0 | 11.0 | 9.5 | 53.2 |
| 2 | 38.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 53.7 |
| 3 | 38.3 | 9.0 | 10.7 | 47.3 |
| 3 | 38.0 | 9.0 | 7.3 | 49.2 |
| 1 | 37.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 61.9 |
| 3 | 36.0 | 7.3 | 6.3 | 47.2 |
| 3 | 36.0 | 8.0 | 10.3 | 42.9 |
| 2 | 35.5 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 54.3 |
| 3 | 34.7 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 57.8 |
| 2 | 34.5 | 9.0 | 8.5 | 59.1 |
| 2 | 34.0 | 6.5 | 11.0 | 54.5 |
| 3 | 33.7 | 6.7 | 7.0 | 50.7 |
| 2 | 32.5 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 53.5 |
| 2 | 32.5 | 9.0 | 7.5 | 38.6 |
| 2 | 32.5 | 11.5 | 6.0 | 43.8 |
| 3 | 31.7 | 11.7 | 10.0 | 46.5 |
| 4 | 31.3 | 7.8 | 8.5 | 43.0 |
| 2 | 31.0 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 39.2 |
| 4 | 28.8 | 7.8 | 9.0 | 43.9 |
| 2 | 27.5 | 7.0 | 11.5 | 37.0 |
| 1 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 40.9 |
| 1 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 34.8 |
| 2 | 24.5 | 5.0 | 11.5 | 42.4 |
| 2 | 20.5 | 9.5 | 6.5 | 35.3 |
| 2 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 33.3 |





Titles counted from the teams he played for each season.