

| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | BOS | 71 | 34.4 | 28.7 | 6.9 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.6 | 47.7 | 34.7 | 79.5 |
The bar shows how much of the league he's ahead of; the line is the middle. Green = top 10%.
| Game | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FG | 3PT | FT | STL | BLK | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 10vs | W144-118 | 29 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 8-13 | 2-3 | 5-7 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| Apr 8vs | W113-102 | 43 | 35 | 9 | 3 | 13-29 | 3-10 | 6-7 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Apr 5vs | W115-101 | 35 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 11-20 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Apr 4@ | W133-101 | 30 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 7-17 | 2-4 | 10-11 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Apr 1@ | W147-129 | 37 | 43 | 3 | 7 | 17-29 | 4-10 | 5-7 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mar 30@ | L112-102 | 40 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 9-29 | 3-9 | 8-14 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Mar 25vs | W119-109 | 39 | 31 | 8 | 8 | 9-17 | 1-3 | 12-14 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Mar 23vs | L102-92 | 35 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 9-26 | 2-6 | 9-11 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Mar 21@ | W117-112 | 38 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 10-23 | 2-5 | 8-8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mar 18vs | W120-99 | 35 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 11-20 | 1-4 | 9-9 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024-25 |
| BOS |
| 63 |
| 34.3 |
| 22.2 |
| 5.8 |
| 4.5 |
| 1.2 |
| 0.3 |
| 2.6 |
| 46.3 |
| 32.4 |
| 76.4 |
| 2023-24 | BOS | 70 | 33.5 | 23.0 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 49.9 | 35.4 | 70.3 |
| 2022-23 | BOS | 67 | 35.9 | 26.6 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 49.1 | 33.5 | 76.5 |
| 2021-22 | BOS | 66 | 33.6 | 23.6 | 6.1 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 47.3 | 35.8 | 75.8 |
| 2020-21 | BOS | 58 | 34.5 | 24.7 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 48.4 | 39.7 | 76.4 |
| 2019-20 | BOS | 57 | 33.9 | 20.3 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 48.1 | 38.2 | 72.4 |
| 2018-19 | BOS | 74 | 25.9 | 13.0 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 46.5 | 34.4 | 65.8 |
| 2017-18 | BOS | 70 | 30.7 | 14.5 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 46.5 | 39.5 | 64.4 |
| 2016-17 | BOS | 78 | 17.2 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 45.4 | 34.1 | 68.5 |
| Career | 674 | 31.0 | 20.0 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 47.8 | 35.8 | 73.9 |
| Team | GP | PTS | REB | AST | FG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 41.5 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 54.2 | |
| 1 | 41.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 50.0 | |
| 4 | 35.0 | 8.8 | 4.5 | 43.6 |
| 2 | 35.0 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 44.8 |
| 2 | 32.5 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 45.2 |
| 4 | 32.3 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 47.9 |
| 3 | 31.3 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 50.0 |
| 2 | 31.0 | 8.0 | 7.5 | 40.0 |
| 3 | 30.3 | 7.7 | 4.7 | 40.5 |
| 3 | 30.3 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 52.2 |
| 3 | 30.3 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 53.7 |
| 2 | 29.5 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 46.8 |
| 1 | 29.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 44.0 |
| 3 | 28.7 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 53.7 |
| 2 | 28.5 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 52.2 |
| 2 | 28.5 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 55.0 |
| 2 | 28.0 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 42.0 |
| 4 | 27.5 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 47.4 |
| 2 | 27.5 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 41.7 |
| 2 | 27.5 | 10.5 | 9.0 | 55.3 |
| 4 | 27.0 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 54.2 |
| 3 | 27.0 | 7.3 | 5.0 | 48.1 |
| 2 | 25.5 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 55.9 |
| 2 | 24.5 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 46.2 |
| 3 | 24.0 | 8.7 | 7.7 | 44.0 |
| 3 | 23.7 | 6.7 | 4.3 | 40.3 |
| 2 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 59.1 |
| 2 | 17.5 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 41.7 |
| 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 42.9 |





Titles counted from the teams he played for each season.